Dear Ladies and Gentlemen!
Students of schools and colleges, as well as the pensioners can get the tickets with a 50% discount to all the performances, except the Saturday and Sunday ones.

You can always order tickets by phones: 71 241-22-41 / 71 241-22-52 from 11:00 am to 6:30 pm.

Repertoire for:
Date Play Close-Up Seats Distant Seats Ticketon.me
18:30Wednesday - 1 June “Academy of Laughter” (“Fеather on the sand”) - Koki Mitani 110 000 85 000 Buy online
18:30Saturday - 1 October Opening night “Lyudka” - Zhenechka Palekhova 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Sunday - 2 October “Tin drum” - Gunter Grass 94 000 72 000 -
18:30Tuesday - 3 May “Solo for a woman with a piano” - based on Marlene Dietrich’s autobiographical novel Reflections 78 000 60 000 Buy online
18:30Tuesday - 5 April “PHAEDRA” - Marina Tsvetaeva 136 000 104 000 Buy online
18:30Thursday - 5 May “Tomorrow” - - 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Wednesday - 5 October “Rain Behind The Wall” - Yuri Klavdiev 136 000 136 000 -
18:30Thursday - 6 October “Happy Beggars” - Carlo Gozzi 198 000 158 000 -
18:30Tuesday - 7 June IlkhomJazzClub - 1- 110 000 85 000 Buy online
Friday - 7 October “THE SON” - Florian Zeller 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Sunday - 8 May (Русский) “Этот поезд в огне” - 1- 110 000 85 000 Buy online
18:30Wednesday - 8 June MUSICAL-POETIC EVENING “SERGEY ESENEN. HEAVENLY DRUMER” - 1 78 000 60 000 Buy online
18:30Saturday - 8 October “I love you, but” - Miriam Tscholl 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Monday - 9 May (Русский) “Этот поезд в огне” - 1- 110 000 85 000 Buy online
18:30Thursday - 9 June “Quartet” - Maria Tikhomolova 136 000 104 000 Buy online
18:30Friday - 9 September day off - 1 -
18:30Sunday - 9 October “Quartet” - Maria Tikhomolova 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Monday - 10 October “Тебе слово!” - 1 -
18:30Tuesday - 11 October “PHAEDRA” - Marina Tsvetaeva 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Tuesday - 12 April (Русский) “Этот поезд в огне” - 1- 110 000 85 000 Buy online
18:30Sunday - 12 June OPENING NIGHT OF “DELHI DANCE” - Ivan Vyrypaev 136 000 104 000 Buy online
18:30Wednesday - 12 October “Heart of a dog” - Michael Bulgakov (with English subtitles) 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Friday - 13 May IlkhomJazzClub - 1 Buy online
18:30Thursday - 13 October Opening night: Underground girls - E. Railly and J. Skrzywanek (with English subtitles) 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Wednesday - 14 September “Happy Beggars” - Carlo Gozzi 198 000 158 000 -
18:30Friday - 14 October Opening night: Underground girls - E. Railly and J. Skrzywanek (with English subtitles) 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Thursday - 15 September “White White Black Stork” - Abdullah Kadiri (with English subtitles) 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Saturday - 15 October “White White Black Stork” - Abdullah Kadiri 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Friday - 16 September “I love you, but” - Miriam Tscholl 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Sunday - 16 October “Three tall women” - Edward Albee (with English subtitles) 92 000 74 000 -
18:30Saturday - 18 June “Rain Behind The Wall” - Yuri Klavdiev (with English subtitles) 110 000 110 000 Buy online
18:30Sunday - 18 September “Cabaret Studio X” - 1 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Tuesday - 18 October “Playing Strindberg” - Friedrich Dürrenmatt 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Wednesday - 19 October “Happy Beggars” - Carlo Gozzi 198 000 158 000 -
18:30Thursday - 20 October “Tortilla Flat” - John Steinbeck 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Wednesday - 21 September Opening night: Underground girls - E. Railly and J. Skrzywanek 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Friday - 21 October Opening night: Underground girls - E. Railly and J. Skrzywanek (with English subtitles) 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Sunday - 22 May OPENING NIGHT “LYUDKA” - Zhenechka Palekhova (with English subtitles) 110 000 85 000 Buy online
18:30Thursday - 22 September “Tortilla Flat” - John Steinbeck 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Saturday - 22 October Opening night: Underground girls - E. Railly and J. Skrzywanek (with English subtitles) 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Friday - 23 September “Playing Strindberg” - Friedrich Dürrenmatt 136 000 104 000 -
Sunday - 23 October “Seven moons” - Alisher Navoi 136 000 104 000 -
Saturday - 24 September “THE SON” - Florian Zeller 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Saturday - 25 June (Русский) IlkhomFest - 1 78 000 60 000 Buy online
18:30Sunday - 25 September Opening night: Underground girls - E. Railly and J. Skrzywanek 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Tuesday - 25 October The play will be announced specifically - 1 -
18:30Tuesday - 26 April OPENING NIGHT OF “DELHI DANCE” - Ivan Vyrypaev 136 000 104 000 Buy online
18:30Sunday - 26 June OPENING NIGHT OF “DELHI DANCE” - Ivan Vyrypaev 136 000 104 000 Buy online
18:30Wednesday - 26 October “Tomorrow” - - 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Thursday - 27 October OPENING NIGHT OF “DELHI DANCE” - Ivan Vyrypaev 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Wednesday - 28 September PREVIEW of From Ulysses. Joyce - Maksim Fadeev 94 000 72 000 -
18:30Friday - 28 October “Unleashed romance” - Alexander Pushkin 94 000 72 000 -
18:30Thursday - 29 September “I love you, but” - Miriam Tscholl 136 000 104 000 -
18:30Saturday - 29 October PREVIEW of From Ulysses. Joyce - Maksim Fadeev 94 000 72 000 -
18:30Friday - 30 September “Unleashed romance” - Alexander Pushkin 94 000 72 000 -
18:30Sunday - 30 October “THE SON” - Florian Zeller 136 000 104 000 -